Free shipping on most orders above $99* Details

Same-day Shipping for most orders before 10AM PST

Trusted by Professionals Since 1991

EtherWAN  |  SKU: ETH-ETHERWANSFPMIS20M

EtherWAN SFPMIS20M SFP Fiber Transceiver, Hardened, 20km, Single, DDM

$33178

Free Shipping

Estimated Shipping Widget will be displayed here! (with custom color)

EtherWAN SFPMIS20M SFP Fiber Transceiver, Hardened, 20km, Single, DDM is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.

Condition: New



EtherWAN SFPMIS20M SFP Fiber Transceiver, Hardened, 20km, Single, DDM

SFP Module, Hardened ( -40C - +75C ) 100FX SFP SM 15KM, LC Connector, DDM

Key Features

  • Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Eye Safety: Compliant with Class 1 laser safety requirements EN 60825-1
  • Environmental: RoHS compliant, lead-free
  • EMC: FCC part 15, CENELEC EN 55022
  • Power Supply Voltage
  • Single +3.3V

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • Amazon
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Venmo
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

EtherWAN

EtherWAN SFPMIS20M SFP Fiber Transceiver, Hardened, 20km, Single, DDM

$33178

Free Shipping

EtherWAN SFPMIS20M SFP Fiber Transceiver, Hardened, 20km, Single, DDM

SFP Module, Hardened ( -40C - +75C ) 100FX SFP SM 15KM, LC Connector, DDM

Key Features

View product